Fencing Parts

DESCRIPTIONCODEDIMENSIONSPRICE
LINE POST EYE TOPS
LP11160 1-11/16 1.25
LP01780 1-7/8 1.15
LP02380 2-3/8 1.50
LP02780 2-7/8 8.25
LP03120 3-1/2 12.00
CORNER BARB ARMS
CA02780 2-7/8 19.70
CA03120 3-1/2 19.50
LINE POST BARB ARMS
BA01780 1-7/8 - 45 6.12
BA02380 2-3/8 - 45 5.95
BA02383 2-3/8 - VERTICAL 9.50
BA02382 2-3/8 - DBL. -45 22.00
BA000TO 1 PC. T. RAIL ARMS 8.00
BA02780 2-7/8 - 45 14.50
TOP RAIL SLEEVES
RS01560 1-5/16 2.80
RS11160 1-11/16 2.30
POST AND TOP RAIL CLIPS
TW1165 11 GA. X 6" RESIDENTIAL 0.07
TW0965 9 GA. X 6" TOP RAIL 0.09
TW0980 9 GA. X 8" LINE POST 0.11
TW0000 HOG RINGS 0.06
BOULEVARD CLAMP WITH BOLTS
BC01780156 1-7/8 X 1-5/16 3.85
BC02380116 2-3/8 X 1-11/16 3.70
BC02780116 2-7/8 X 1-11/16 5.70
BC03120116 3 1/2 X 1-11/16 8.70
BOTTOM WIRE
BW06000 6 GA. .20/FT
BW09000 9 GA. .10/FT
BW11000 11 GA. .08/FT
TERMINAL POST TOPS
TC01780 1-7/8 0.90
TC02380 2-3/8 1.05
TC02780 2-7/8 2.00
TC03120 3-1/2 2.00
TC04120 4-1/2 7.90
TC06580 6-5/8 16.00
RAIL ENDS
RE01140 1-1/4 0.80
RE01560 1-5/16 0.80
RE11160 1-11/16 1.25
BRACE BANDS
CB11160 1-11/16 0.40
CB01780 1-7/8 0.40
CB02380 2-3/8 0.60
CB02780 2-7/8 0.65
CB03120 3-1/2 0.75
CB04120 4-1/2 1.40
CB06580 6-5/8 3.90
TENSION BANDS
OB01141 1-1/4 J-CLIP 0.50
OB01140 1-1/4 0.45
OB11160 1-11/16 0.40
OB01780 1-7/8 0.40
OB02380 2-3/8 0.60
OB02780 2-7/8 0.65
OB03120 3-1/2 0.75
OB04120 4-1/2 1.90
OB06580 6-5/8 3.90
GAL. CARRIAGE BOLTS AND NUTS
NB516114 5/16 X 1-1/4 0.20
NB516112 5/16 X 1-1/2 0.20
NB38112 3/8 X 1-1/2 0.30
TENSION BARS
TB34012 3/16 X 3/4 FLATS/FT. 0.55/FT
GATE POST COLLAR
PC01780 1-7/8 (RES.) 1.65
PC02380 2-3/8 (RES.) 2.00
PC02380 COM 2-3/8 (IND.) 11.50
PC02780 2-7/8 (IND.) 13.00
PC03120 3-1/2 (IND.) 15.60
PC04120 4-1/2 (IND.) 22.70
PC06580 6-5/8 (IND.) 170.00
HINGE BOLTS C/W NUTS
HB01230 1/2 x 3 1.50
HB03460 3/4 x 6 5.50
HB34120 3/4 x 12 9.00
HB10900 1 x9 16.50
HB01231 1/2 x 3 lag screw for wood 1.75
HINGE FERRULE
HF01140 1-1/4 X 1/2 BOLT 1.50
HF01560 1-5/16 X 3/4 BOLT IND. 1.60
HF11160 1-11/16 X 3/4 BOLT 10.40
WF01560 1-5/16 X 3/4 WICKET C 10.00
WF11160 1-11/16 X 3/4 WICKET C 10.00
FINGER LATCH
DL01140 1-1/4 FINGER (RES.) 5.70
RESIDENTIAL LATCH CATCH
LC01140 1-1/4 (RES.) 3.75
LC01780 1-7/8 (RES.) 4.00
LC02380 2-3/8 (RES.) 4.00
DROP LATCH
DL01560   19.00
DL11160 1-11/16 (IND.) 17.75
DL01780 1-7/8 (IND.) 38.00
COMMERCIAL LATCH CATCH
LC11160 1-11/16 (IND.) 15.25
LC02380-COM 2-3/8 (IND.) 15.00
LC02780 2-7/8 (IND.) 20.00
LC03120 3-1/2 (IND.) 18.60
LC04120 4-1/2 (IND.) 24.00
LC06580 6-5/8 (IND.) 55.00
WALL LATCH
LC0114-WALL WALL LATCH (CATCH RES.) 9.50
FORK LATCH
LC178-114 FORK LATCH RES. 1-7/8 X 1-1/4 7.95
LC238-114 FORK LATCH RES. 2-3/8 X 1-1/4 8.95
GATE TOP INSERT
TC01560 1-5/16 GATE 1.50
TC11160 1-11/16 GATE 2.30
HOLD OPENS
HO1412 CHAIN TYPE 16.00
CENTRE REST
CR000 REST 25.00
FOOT BOLT AND GUIDE
FB12240 1/2" X 24" BOLT 11.00
FB34360 3/4 X 24" BOLT 21.70
HF01140 1 1/4 GUIDES 1.50
HF11160 1 11/16 GUIDES 10.40
CANTALEVER GATE HARDWARE
CGR312 3-1/2 OD 96.00
CGR312N NYLON 3-1/2 OD 140.00
CGR412 4-1/2 OD 106.00
CGR412N NYLON 4-1/2 OD 145.00
SLIDE GATE HARDWARE TRACK ROLLER
AGH003 2-3/8 SAFETY BRACKET 11.50
AGH004 3-1/2 SAFETY BRACKET 14.50
SLIDE GATE HARDWARE TRACK ROLLER
AGH000 ROLLER WHEEL 39.50
SLIDE GATE HARDWARE RUT RUNNER
GW001 RUT RUNNER 140.00